Filtreler

23 Ocak 2020
Wolverhampton 2
  • İY: 0:1
  • ST: 1:1
  • MS: 1:2
Liverpool 4
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    OGC Nice 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Rennes 8
  • FC Utrecht 9
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    ADO Den Haag 6
  • SC Cambuur 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Jong FC Utrecht 2
  • Dordrecht
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    EVV Eindhoven 4
  • De Graafschap 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Maastricht 5
  • NEC Nijmegen 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • MS: 3:3
    Ajax Amsterdam 7
  • Roda JC Kerkrade 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Volendam 9
  • Stormvogels Telstar 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    TOP Oss
  • Helmond Sport 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Den Bosch 1
  • Paris 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Rodez Aveyron 6
  • Caen 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Ajaccio 9
  • AJ Auxerre 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Sochaux 2
  • Grenoble 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Chambly Oise 5
  • Chateauroux 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Chamois Niort 3
  • Lorient 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    AS Nancy 3
  • Orleans 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Guingamp 9
  • Valenciennes FC 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Le Mans FC 3
  • Sunderland AFC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Doncaster Rovers 2
  • Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 2
  • Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Bnei Sakhnin FC 6
  • FC Kafr Qasim 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam . 1
  • Hapoel Ashkelon FC
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo.
  • Dunfermline 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Dundee 4
  • FC Schaffhausen
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Lausanne-Sport 5
  • Hapoel Acre FC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay. 1
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Santos 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Adr Jicaral 4
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Newry City AFC 4
    • MS: 0:0
    Harland and Wolff Welder. 3
  • Borussia Dortmund 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Köln 3
  • Taffs Well 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Goytre Utd. 3
  • Standart Liege 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    KV Oostende 6
  • Sporting Lokeren
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Oud-Heverlee 12
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Aris Thessaloniki 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    AO Xanthi FC 2
  • Asteras Tripolis 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Panionios 5
  • Lamia 1964 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    FC PAOK Selanik 1
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    FC Hansa Rostock 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Hallescher 10
  • CA Osasuna 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Levante UD 5
  • Cadiz 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Racing Santander 1
  • FC Koln II 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Rot Weiss Essen 3
  • CA Aldosivi
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Atletico Lanus 4
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    AS Beziers
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Dunkerque
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    US Boulogne
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    US Creteil
  • Gazelec FC Ajaccio
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    SC Toulon
  • Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    US Concarneau 2
  • AS Lyon-Duchere
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Villefranche-Beaujola.
  • US Quevillaise-Rouen Met.
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Pau FC
  • Red Star FC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peron. 6
  • Stade Olympique Choletai.
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Stade Lavallois Mayenne . 3
  • Genclerbirligi SK 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Gaziantep FK 2
  • Supersport United 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Chippa United FC 6
  • Cape Town City FC 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Black Leopards 2
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Ajman Club 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AL Jazira (UAE) 6
  • AL-Wasl FC 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Al Ittihad Kalba 9
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Baniyas 3
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    AL Wahda FC (Uae) 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Hatta SC 3
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    AL Ain FC 6
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    AL Dhafra Scc 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Fujairah FC 5
  • Al Ahli BAE 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Sharjah FC 4
  • Akhisar Bld Spor 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Bursaspor
  • Brescia 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    AC Milan 3
  • Empoli 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AC Chievo Verona 3
  • Steenberg United
    • MS: 0:1
    Cape Umoya United FC
  • Chievo Verona 1
    • MS: 2:2
    AS Roma 5
  • Nottingham Forest FC
    • MS: 1:0
    Sheffield United
  • Sheffield Wednesday Yede.
    • MS: 2:3
    Hull City
  • Birmingham City
    • MS: 3:1
    Barnsley FC
  • Wellington Phoenix FC 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Newcastle United Jets 12
  • Melbourne Victory FC 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Sydney FC 3
  • Jeugd Lommel SK 2
    • MS: 0:1
    Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC 6
  • V. Santa Brigida 2
    • MS: 0:1
    CF Panaderia Pulido 1
  • UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 1
    • MS: 0:2
    CA Tacoronte 6
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Chennaiyin FC 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Jamshedpur FC 6
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Udinese Calcio 4
    • MS: 3:0
    US Cremonese 7
  • Chania FC 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    AO Platanias 5
  • AL Fayha
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    AL Taawoun 1
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Al Raed 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    AL Ahli Saudi 7
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    AL Ettifaq 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    AL Nassr 5
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Al Fateh SC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Damac FC
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Al Wehda 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    AL Hazem 9
  • Hyderabad FC 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Mumbai City FC 5
  • Wydad AC 4
    • MS: 3:1
    USM Alger 5
  • Tishreen SC 2 3
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Al-Fatowah 2
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Newcastle Jets
    • MS: 2:4
    Perth Glory FC 4
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    El Zamalek 6
    • MS: 0:0
    TP Mazembe 3
  • FC Everton
    • MS: 2:2
    Chelsea
  • Emirates Club
    • MS: 3:1
    Masfoot Sports Club 11
  • AL Oruba
    • MS: 2:3
    Dibba Al-Hisn SC 6
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    North Eastern re Organis. 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Mohun Bagan AC 8
  • Nautico PE 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    River PI 5
  • Flamengo PI
    • MS: 0:2
    Altos Pi
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Ironi Tiberias 3 4
  • Hapoel Herzelia 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Hapoel Kaukab 1 6
  • AS Ashdod 3 12
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 4 4
  • Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Gat 4 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 0:5
    Maccabi Yavne 3 4
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Corinthians SP 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Botafogo SP 1
  • Santos FC SP 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CA Bragantino SP 4
  • Ponte Preta SP 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    EC Santo Andre SP 1
  • Ferroviaria
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Mirassol FC SP 3
  • Figueirense SC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    GE Juventus SC 3
  • Joinville EC SC 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CA Tubarao SC 3
  • EC Juventude RS 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Internacional RS 5
  • EC Sao Jose RS 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    CE Bento Goncalves RS
  • CE Aimore RS
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Gremio Esportivo Brasil
  • Cascavel Cr PR 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Parana Clube PR 2
  • Coritiba PR 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Rio Branco PR 2
  • Campinense PB 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    SC Lagoa Seca PB 2
  • Nacional AM
    • MS: 3:2
    EC Iranduba Amazonia AM 6
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Mosta FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Birkirkara 6
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Bnot Netanya 9
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:3
    Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer 1 4
  • Hapoel Raanana 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Maccabi Kishronot Hadera 2 10
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. 1 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Maccabi Holon FC 3
  • MS Kiryat Gat 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    ASA Tel Aviv University . 3
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    SV Donau 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    ASK Trumau 2
  • SC MANNSWORTH 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 1:6
    SV Stripfing 6
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    1.FC Monheim
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Maardu Linnameeskond 1 3 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Tallinna JK Legion 1 1 5
  • Parnu JK Vaprus
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Tallinna Kalev 5
  • Bani Yas U21 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Al Nasr SC U21 3 2
  • Ammanford 2 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Caernarfon Town FC 1
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Gremio Anapolis GG 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    AC Goianiense GO 11
  • Goias GO 3
    • İY: 2:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Aparecidense GO 3
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    AL Nasr U19 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Deba AL Hissin 3 7
  • Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Clu. 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    AL Wasl U19 5
  • Ruch Chorzow 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:2
    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
  • MS Hapoel Yeroham 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Moadon Zeirey Rahat 2 6
  • FC Beitar Yavne 2 1
    • İY: 1:5
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:7
    Sport Cluv Shicun Hamizr. 2 4
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 4 2
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Mal. 2 2
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    VFR Krefeld-Fischeln 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 5:1
    SPV Vorst 1919
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Penybont 1 5 11
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Cardiff Metropolitan Üni. 1 1 4
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Josko Ried 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • MS: 3:3
    SV Wacker Burghausen 3
  • WSC Hertha 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Donau Linz 4
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    FC Ripensia Timisoara 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    AS Fortuna Becicherecu M. 5
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    1.SK Prostejov
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    FC Antpenwer 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    KV Kortrijk
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Club Necaxa 3 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    CF America 1 4
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Galatasaray 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Çaykur Rizespor 3
  • Denizlispor 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 4:4
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 2:4
    Trabzonspor 13
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Sivasspor 4
  • College 1975 FC 1 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 2:6
    Europa Point FC 1 10
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    FCB Magpies 3 2
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:5
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 4
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    AS Gubbio 1910 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    US Triestina Calcio 1918 4
  • Piacenza 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo 3
  • Ijsselmeervogels 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 7:8
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 6:7
    Go Ahead Eagles 12
  • NAC Breda 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    PSV Eindhoven 9
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2
  • Al-Sailiya 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Al-Ahli Doha 7
  • Al-Gharrafa 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 4:2
    Al-Rayyan 7
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Qatar SC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AL Wakrah 5
  • Al-Arabi Doha
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    AL Duhail SC 3
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    FC Viktoria Plzen 3
    • İY: 4:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 6:0
    FK Baník Sokolov 2
  • Puntarenas
    • MS: 2:0
    Deportivo Cartagena Guan.
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Viktoria Zizkov 5
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Sogakope Wafa 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Liberty Professionals 2 2
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Paradou Ac 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    CS Constantine 3
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Puebla
    • MS: 3:2
    Queretaro
  • 23 Ocak 2020
    Leones Negros UDEG
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 3
  • 24 Ocak 2020
    Sturm Graz (A) 5
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:1
    SV Wildon 7
  • SV Pachern 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:2
    SC Kalsdorf 8